Rune Legacy Hiscores
Home

Hiscores Statistics
  Overall Hiscores
Rank Name Level XP  
1Silver2,2782,593,306,664
2Pyroskater2,2251,065,797,435
3Pro_dan2,167869,732,038
4Barcode2,1611,333,102,767
5Vividarmy2,134792,066,188
6Cucu2,131914,897,645
7Lord_b2,129667,061,532
8Snow_cone2,1101,133,942,683
9Sacredboy2,0841,273,749,457
10Lightning2,0231,095,769,447
11Ironbuddy1,987597,018,350
12Torrent251,937951,704,517
13Palace1,916732,391,658
14Winter1,898805,135,725
15Imminenthogz1,874653,387,986
16Im_not_elfs1,859313,251,470
17White_boy1,781406,736,768
18Viper1,743593,459,090
19Dig1,686319,786,007
20Yoshivaj1,671266,777,160
21Maxcash1,664277,518,358
22My_10hpness1,608309,723,540
Scroll Up Scroll Down

Search by name